Holdnavn | Holdnummer | Lærer | Start | Slut | Lokale |
HØRELÆRE FM22 B | F4-22HLES2A | Jesper Malling | 08:40 | 10:20 | 119 |
HØRELÆRE FM22 C | F4-22HLJH2A | Jacob Hedegaard Nielsen | 08:40 | 10:20 | 239 |
HØRELÆRE FM22 A | F4-22HLRF2A | Rasmus Fribo | 08:40 | 10:20 | 102 |
KLAVER FM/FX | F4-22BKTK | Tuomas Korhonen | 08:40 | 11:35 | 112 |
EL-BAS & KONTRABAS - FORMIDDAG | 24FBAMJ2A | Morten Jørgensen | 09:00 | 11:00 | 111 |
TVÆRFLØJTE | 24FTFCE2 | Christina Enig | 09:00 | 13:00 | 110 |
GUITAR FLOW | F4-22GTJV2A | Jens Vestermark | 09:00 | 13:00 | 100 |
FT23 | F2-23FT | Sofie Sarbo | 09:00 | 12:00 | 052 |
FF23 | F2-23FF | Anna Van Deurs | 09:00 | 12:00 | 201 |
BAS FLOW | F4-22BAJB2A | Jonathan Busk Larsen | 09:30 | 12:00 | 118 |
HØRELÆRE FX22 B | F4-22HLES2B | Jesper Malling | 10:20 | 12:00 | 119 |
HØRELÆRE FX22 A | F4-22HLJH2B | Jacob Hedegaard Nielsen | 10:20 | 12:00 | 239 |
HØRELÆRE FX22 C | F4-22HLRF2B | Rasmus Fribo | 10:20 | 12:00 | 102 |
240 | 240 | lokale udlån | 11:30 | 12:00 | 240 |
HOVEDFAGSSANG | F4-22SAVS2A | Vicki Schultz | 12:00 | 15:00 | 118 |
MCO | MCO | Ukendt lærer | 12:00 | 16:30 | 119 |
SANG - lige uger | 24FSARV2L | Rikke Richardt Vejs-Petersen | 12:10 | 15:45 | 240 |
FT22 | F4-22FT | Sofie Sarbo | 12:30 | 16:00 | 150 |
FF22 | F4-22FF | Isaac Musoke | 12:30 | 15:30 | 201 |
SAXOFON | 24FSXRF2 | Rasmus Fribo | 12:45 | 19:00 | 102 |
HARMONIKA | 24FHARB2 | Rune Barslund | 13:25 | 19:00 | 239 |
VIOLIN - folkemusik | 24FVLKL2 | Kevin Lees | 15:00 | 18:00 | 111 |
BASUN FLOW | F4-22BAMH2A | Mads Haupt Clausen | 15:00 | 15:22 | x-X |
TROMPET | 24FTPTB2 | Thomas Buchreitz | 15:45 | 17:15 | 052 |
IRSK SAMMENSPIL 1 | 24FIS1RB2 | Rune Barslund | 15:45 | 18:40 | 239 |
KLAVER | 24FKLES2 | Emil Savery | 16:00 | 17:00 | 112 |
GUITAR | 24FGTOKB2 | Ole Bæk | 16:00 | 22:00 | 005 |
KLAVER | 24FKLMB2 | Matthias Bjørnestad | 16:00 | 19:30 | 110 |
FYSIO-TRÆNING | 24FFTPR2 | Pia Rask | 16:45 | 17:45 | 150 |
JAZZ2 | 24FJBTB2 | Thomas Buchreitz | 17:25 | 19:10 | 119 |
VIOLIN | 24FVLJS2 | Jevgenij Skuratovskij | 17:30 | 20:00 | 112 |
KLARINET | 24FKNLP2 | Lisbeth Meyer Pilgaard | 18:00 | 19:30 | 118 |
IRSK SAMMENSPIL 2 | 24FIS2RB2 | Rune Barslund | 18:45 | 21:00 | 239 |
MUSIKKUNDSKAB | 24FMKRF2 | Rasmus Fribo | 19:00 | 20:30 | 102 |
DET FYNSKE KAMMERKOR | 24FDFK | Alice Granum | 19:00 | 22:00 | x-Eksternt |
KOROSS | 24FKO | Margrethe Wellejus | 19:00 | 21:00 | salen - UNIVERSITY COLLEGE LILLEBÆLT |
OFF-BEAT | 24FOB | Tina Nielsen | 19:00 | 21:30 | 150 |
ODENSE GOSPEL CHOIR | 24FOGC | Rikke Richardt Vejs-Petersen | 19:00 | 21:30 | Salen - BYKIRKEN |
EL-BAS & KONTRABAS - AFTEN | 24FBAMJ2B | Morten Jørgensen | 19:30 | 22:00 | 118 |
BIGBAND 1748 | 24FBB1748 | Thomas Buchreitz | 19:30 | 22:00 | 119 |
P.R.&S. (pop, rock & soul) | 24FPRSMJ2 | Morten Jørgensen | 20:00 | 21:30 | 118 |